Skład

Skład Rady Rodziców w roku szkolnym 2018/2019 (pdf)
Prezydium
Przewodnicząca: p. Ewa Łyś (kl. III c G)
Zastępca: p. Arkadiusz Kadej (kl. III a G)
Sekretarz: p. Anna Niedźwiedzka (kl. III d G)
Członkowie:
p. Anna Bąk (kl. I a)
p. Edyta Komorowska (kl. I b)
p. Małgorzata Szczepańska (kl. I c)
p. Anna Niedźwiedzka (kl. II a)
p. Aneta Schuetz (kl. II b)
p. Dorota Prokurat (kl. IV a)
p. Oliwia Olszewska (kl. IV b)
p. Joanna Pieńkowska (kl. IV c)
p. Anna Wiśniewska (kl. V a)
p. Agnieszka Świętochowska (V b)
p. Janusz Olszewski (kl. VII a)
p. Aneta Krajewska (kl. VII b)
p. Monika Borkowska (kl. VII c)
p. Ewa Glapa-Chromińska (kl. VIII a)
p. Aleksandra Księżopolska (kl. VIII b)
p. Aneta Soszyńska (kl. VIII c)
p. Alicja Kijanowska-Wełdycz (kl. III b G)
p. Agnieszka Affek-Starczewska (kl. III e G)
p. Joanna Sosnowska (kl. III f G)
Komisja Rewizyjna:
Przewodnicząca: p. Ewa Glapa-Chromińska
Członek: p. Aneta Soszyńska
Członek: p. Anna Wiśniewska
Skład Rady Rodziców w roku szkolnym 2017/2018
Prezydium:
Przewodnicząca: p. Ewa Łyś (kl. II c G)
Zastępca: p. Arkadiusz Kadej (kl. II a G)
Sekretarz: p. Anna Pawluk (kl. III b G)
Członkowie:
p. Aleksandra Szymańska (kl. I a)
p. Anna Wiśniewska (kl. IV a)
p. Agnieszka Świętochowska (IV b)
p. Ewa Chromińska (kl. VII a)
p. Aleksandra Księżopolska (kl. VII b)
p. Aneta Soszyńska (kl. VII c)
p. Agnieszka Zienkiewicz (kl. II b G)
p. Justyna Izdebska (kl. II d G)
p. Anna Pluciak (kl. II e G)
p. Joanna Sosnowska (kl. II f G)
p. Agnieszka Świętochowska (kl. III a G)
p. Malina Sawicka (kl. III c G)
p. Małgorzata Smarzewska (kl. III d G)
p. Agnieszka Stefaniuk (kl. III e G)
p. Monika Brygoła (kl. III f G)
Komisja Rewizyjna:
Przewodnicząca: p. Monika Brygoła
Zastępca: p. Aneta Soszyńska
Członek: p. Joanna Sosnowska
Członek: p. Ewa Chromińska
Skład Rady Rodziców w roku szkolnym 2016/2017
Przewodnicząca: p. Ewa Łyś (kl. I c)
Zastępca: p. Iwona Wysokińska (kl. III e)
Sekretarz: p. Arkadiusz Kadej (kl. I a)
Członkowie:
p. Agnieszka Zienkiewicz (kl. I b)
p. Agnieszka Skowron (kl. I d)
p. Anna Pluciak (I e)
p. Magdalena Stefaniak (kl. I f)
p. Agnieszka Świętochowska (kl. II a)
p. Anna Pawluk (kl. II b)
p. Malina Sawicka (kl. II c)
p. Małgorzata Smarzewska (kl. II d)
p. Maryla Kołak (kl. II e)
p. Bożena Rzewuska (kl. II f)
p. Agnieszka Dmowska (kl. III a)
p. Beata Kurowska-Socha (kl. III b)
p. Urszula Kalicka-Woźnica (kl. III c)
p. Renata Andrzejewska (kl. III d)
p. Marlena Strus (kl. III f)
Komisja Rewizyjna:
Przewodnicząca: p. Agnieszka Dmowska
Członek: p. Urszula Kalicka-Woźnica
Członek: p. Anna Pawluk